5.2.2018, Jan Daněk (HUMUSOFT)
1.2.2018, Martin Kožíšek (HUMUSOFT)
19.1.2018, Jaroslav Jirkovský (HUMUSOFT)
11.1.2018, Jan Daněk (HUMUSOFT)
10.1.2018, Matouš Lorenc (HUMUSOFT)
3.1.2018, Martin Kožíšek (HUMUSOFT)
16.12.2017, Jan Daněk (HUMUSOFT)
31.5.2017, Jan Daněk (HUMUSOFT)